Heavy Equipment Parts - Construction Equipment Parts

Rohrig Heavy Equipment Maintenance stocks thousands of heavy equipment and construction equipment parts. As a Perkins® Level III Master Service Dealer and a Certified Deutz® Dealer we are authorized to sell the parts that you know and depend on. We realize how important your time and money is and we make it easy to find the exact parts you need. We keep you moving!

ManufacturerProduct NamePart Number
Deutz( ASSY DEVICE)301358
Deutz(CONNECTOR81298750
Deutz***PULLER81298823
Deutz***VALV CUTTE81298804
Deutz0-6301583
Deutz01. DEV.301207
Deutz0112TY ELEMENT301849
Deutz0HCS, 3/ 8-16 x 2,G304055
Deutz1 GALLON OF OIL-15305658
Deutz1.59990744
Deutz1011 F BLOCKING SP302885
Deutz1011/ 2011 MAINTENA9991901
Deutz1012/ 1013 School B9997037
Deutz10' PIGTAIL,1012/ 1302734
Deutz129991217
Deutz129991218
Deutz129991219
Deutz129990525
Deutz149997700
Deutz1602-1029 Terminal303073
Deutz1635-1175 ECU Plug303078
Deutz1635-1176 ECU Plug303077
Deutz1635-1177 ECU Plug303076
Deutz1OOL-BOWL WRENCH300863
Deutz2007 MSHA Approval9999114
Deutz2012 MAINTENANCE T9991902
Deutz2012 Series Power9998114
Deutz20V Vent Line opti9991545
Deutz240V Vent Line op9991546
Deutz25025302718
Deutz25' PIGTAIL303055
Deutz39990745
Deutz3-WAY VALVE1260025
Deutz3/ 4"NPT x 5/ 8" hos304893
Deutz3'X3' SINGLE WALL9990620
Deutz4 CYLINDER COIL KI9991225
Deutz413/ 513 V Sch. Bk.9997379
Deutz4'X4' SINGLE WALL9990610
Deutz5 GALLON PAIL305831
Deutz55 GALLON LABEL305832
Deutz5'x5' DOUBLE FACE9997623
Deutz5'X5' SINGLE FACE9997603
Deutz69991214
Deutz69991215
Deutz69991216
Deutz69990524
Deutz6 CYLINDER COIL KI9991224
Deutz6 GAGE CHG. WIRE304061
Deutz6.3MM FEMALE TERM.302724
Deutz8928-1096 Connector303075
Deutz9.5MM FEMALE TERM302725
Deutz914 Engine wiring301602
DeutzA4 BINDER FOR KLU9990527
DeutzACCELERATOR PEDAL20022264
DeutzACCELERATOR PEDAL29209160
DeutzACCELERATOR PEDAL29028075
DeutzACCELERATOR PEDAL4406063
DeutzACCESSORIES1310343
DeutzACCESSORIES2928154
DeutzACCESSORIES3272088
DeutzACCESSORIES4182101
DeutzACCESSORIES4213465
DeutzACCESSORIES4213477
DeutzACCESSORIES (VALVE81298738
DeutzACCSS81298545
DeutzACIDIMETER12157944
DeutzACOPLAMIENTO EN T20222380
DeutzACOPLAMIENTO EN T1143569
DeutzACORN NUT1110981
DeutzACORN NUT1110983
DeutzACORN NUT1110986
DeutzACORN NUT1110990
DeutzACORN NUT1115913
DeutzACORN NUT1115924
DeutzACORN NUT1123876
DeutzACORN NUT1123878
DeutzACORN NUT1151710
DeutzACORN NUT1152854
DeutzACORN NUT1152855
DeutzACORN NUT1290513
DeutzACORN NUT1310204
DeutzACORN NUT1320805
DeutzACORN NUT2425188
DeutzACORN NUT12151244
DeutzACORN NUT12155801
DeutzACORN NUT12159102
DeutzACORN NUT12167057
DeutzACORN NUT12188520
DeutzACTIVATOR1319912
DeutzACTIVATOR1340400
DeutzACTUAT. MECHANISM4292158
DeutzACTUAT. MECHANISM4292159
DeutzACTUATOR1177438
DeutzACTUATOR2112684
DeutzACTUATOR2126896
DeutzACTUATOR2111229
DeutzACTUATOR2128359
DeutzACTUATOR2111526
DeutzACTUATOR2111706
DeutzACTUATOR2111926
DeutzACTUATOR2113598
DeutzACTUATOR2931483
DeutzACTUATOR4226301
DeutzACTUATOR4223844
DeutzACTUATOR4218605
DeutzACTUATOR4233463
DeutzACTUATOR4233541
DeutzACTUATOR4240201
DeutzACTUATOR4281524
DeutzACTUATOR4281525
DeutzACTUATOR4296631
DeutzACTUATOR4286363
DeutzACTUATOR4903918
DeutzACTUATOR 2.2 KN300712
DeutzACTUATOR 5 KN300713
DeutzACTUATOR SPRING FO302231
DeutzActuator, gas, WO300522
DeutzACTUATOR-2.2KN115V300136
DeutzACTUATOR-5KN115VAC300111
DeutzACTUATOR-5KN115VAC300112
DeutzADAP. KIT81298546
DeutzADAPTER81299050
DeutzADAPTER81299049
DeutzADAPTER20597441
DeutzADAPTER81299080
DeutzADAPTER81299323
DeutzADAPTER81298387
DeutzADAPTER81298751
DeutzADAPTER81298525
DeutzADAPTER81298926
DeutzADAPTER12851269
DeutzADAPTER12850106
DeutzADAPTER12850838
DeutzADAPTER12850963
DeutzADAPTER12850964
DeutzADAPTER12851439
DeutzADAPTER12851450
DeutzADAPTER12851572
DeutzADAPTER301255
DeutzADAPTER301312
DeutzADAPTER301057
DeutzADAPTER301120
DeutzADAPTER301166
DeutzADAPTER300106
DeutzADAPTER301229
DeutzADAPTER301238
DeutzADAPTER1288358
DeutzADAPTER1318417
DeutzADAPTER1340585
DeutzADAPTER1899079
DeutzADAPTER1899080
DeutzADAPTER1899118
DeutzADAPTER2130542
DeutzADAPTER2134439
DeutzADAPTER2166237
DeutzADAPTER2234896
DeutzADAPTER2163485
DeutzADAPTER2233497
DeutzADAPTER2233530
DeutzADAPTER2164246
DeutzADAPTER2243788
DeutzADAPTER2244732
DeutzADAPTER2239847
DeutzADAPTER2238135
DeutzADAPTER2415166
DeutzADAPTER2415051
DeutzADAPTER2404074
DeutzADAPTER2423097
DeutzADAPTER2931395
DeutzADAPTER2992058
DeutzADAPTER2992066
DeutzADAPTER3360664
DeutzADAPTER3436055
DeutzADAPTER4114315
DeutzADAPTER4114390
DeutzADAPTER4102406
DeutzADAPTER4103082
DeutzADAPTER4112278
DeutzADAPTER4112308
DeutzADAPTER4112627
DeutzADAPTER4114125
DeutzADAPTER4142665
DeutzADAPTER4130440
DeutzADAPTER4151031
DeutzADAPTER4151045
DeutzADAPTER4182695
DeutzADAPTER4180126
DeutzADAPTER4173222
DeutzADAPTER4194800
DeutzADAPTER4208563
DeutzADAPTER4208639
DeutzADAPTER4208704
DeutzADAPTER4208705
DeutzADAPTER4206880
DeutzADAPTER4206968
DeutzADAPTER4209003
DeutzADAPTER4209555
DeutzADAPTER4209556
DeutzADAPTER4202809
DeutzADAPTER4203444
DeutzADAPTER4205015
DeutzADAPTER4214201
DeutzADAPTER4214998
DeutzADAPTER4216003
DeutzADAPTER4216004
DeutzADAPTER4226989
DeutzADAPTER4209578
DeutzADAPTER4221127
DeutzADAPTER4222866
DeutzADAPTER4233836
DeutzADAPTER4230370
DeutzADAPTER4252839
DeutzADAPTER4255071
DeutzADAPTER4251234
DeutzADAPTER4256661
DeutzADAPTER4256683
DeutzADAPTER4256692
DeutzADAPTER4256869
DeutzADAPTER4256870
DeutzADAPTER4256872
DeutzADAPTER4258308
DeutzADAPTER4253976
DeutzADAPTER4253977
DeutzADAPTER4280164
DeutzADAPTER4299613
DeutzADAPTER4299663
DeutzADAPTER4500040
DeutzADAPTER4500142
DeutzADAPTER4295338
DeutzADAPTER4501280
DeutzADAPTER4296871
DeutzADAPTER4286316
DeutzADAPTER4297588
DeutzADAPTER4506100
DeutzADAPTER4908347
DeutzADAPTER12150041
DeutzADAPTER12150460
DeutzADAPTER12150462
DeutzADAPTER12150848
DeutzADAPTER12159698
DeutzADAPTER12159700
DeutzADAPTER12159702
DeutzADAPTER12159712
DeutzADAPTER12159713
DeutzADAPTER12159715
DeutzADAPTER12160582
DeutzADAPTER12159222
DeutzADAPTER12190496
DeutzADAPTER12188646
DeutzADAPTER12189676
DeutzADAPTER12190315
DeutzADAPTER12190316
DeutzADAPTER12187016
DeutzADAPTER12272180
DeutzADAPTER12272181
DeutzADAPTER12272184
DeutzADAPTER12272210
DeutzADAPTER12272211
DeutzADAPTER12270388
DeutzADAPTER12272212
DeutzADAPTER12272213
DeutzADAPTER12272217
DeutzADAPTER12273210
DeutzADAPTER12273211
DeutzADAPTER 1-1/ 8-16303007
DeutzADAPTER 1-12303032
DeutzAdapter 24? DIN to303050
DeutzADAPTER 3/ 4 -16303002
DeutzADAPTER BRANCH1137706
DeutzAdapter cable, coo300500
DeutzADAPTER CONN. FOR301514
DeutzADAPTER CONN. FOR301516
DeutzADAPTER FITTING302161
DeutzADAPTER FLANGE4132723
DeutzADAPTER FOR 8002 P301508
DeutzADAPTER FOR COMPRE305599
DeutzADAPTER FOR ELEC.301511
DeutzADAPTER HOUSING3272232
DeutzADAPTER HOUSING4174218
DeutzADAPTER HOUSING4171308
DeutzADAPTER HOUSING4225278
DeutzADAPTER HOUSING4271659
DeutzADAPTER HOUSING4270979
DeutzADAPTER HOUSING4287195
DeutzADAPTER HUB ALLISO303059
DeutzADAPTER HUB,C6302154
DeutzADAPTER M18-1.5 CO300723
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1165615
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1165618
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1165631
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1173530
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1173800
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1182535
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1182647
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1182757
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1181906
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1222466
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1183342
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1216575
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1216580
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1216582
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1216584
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1216597
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE1216602
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2113080
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2113081
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2111964
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2234350
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2169240
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2247372
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2245625
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2404919
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2411397
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2411405
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2414768
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2410418
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2406367
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2407870
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2420852
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2427463
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE2918333
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE3365067
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE3361382
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE3358244
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE3366091
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE3364031
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE3368725
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE3370913
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE3367153
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE4143377
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE4170672
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE4178229
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE4190733
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE4199761
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE4234613
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE4272614
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE4272615
DeutzADAPTER NIPPLE12149021
DeutzADAPTER PIPE4114426
DeutzADAPTER PIPE4226292
DeutzADAPTER PIPE4226293
DeutzADAPTER PIPE4223328
DeutzADAPTER PIPE4223329
DeutzADAPTER PIPE4225040
DeutzADAPTER PIPE4227332
DeutzADAPTER PIPE4261399
DeutzADAPTER PLATE301348
DeutzADAPTER PLATE4229318
DeutzADAPTER PLATE4280796
DeutzAdapter plate, oil304382
DeutzADAPTER RING1182849
DeutzADAPTER SEAL303026
DeutzADAPTER SLEEVE2148900
DeutzADAPTER SLEEVE2135326
DeutzADAPTER SLEEVE4112090
DeutzADAPTER SLEEVE4113534
DeutzADAPTER SLEEVE4113537
DeutzADAPTER SOCKET12158161
DeutzADAPTER TUBE2234422
DeutzADAPTER TUBE2242144
DeutzAdapter, fan space304389
DeutzAdapter, GE20PS 11304994
DeutzADAPTER, INTAKE303483
DeutzAdapter, straight304690
DeutzADAPTER, STRAIGHT,304567
DeutzAdapter, trim valv300556
DeutzADAPTER,MALE M10xM303491
DeutzADAPTER-2-3-U.4-PA300605
DeutzADDITION. OIL TANK12190458
DeutzADDITIONAL TANK2242535
DeutzADDITIONAL TANK3367639
DeutzADDITIONAL TANK3371422
DeutzADG301795
DeutzADG (Executive Ver301835
DeutzADG IMAGE BROCHURE9991173
DeutzADG2301794
DeutzADG2 (Executive Ve301834
DeutzADG3301793
DeutzADG3 (Executive Ve301833
DeutzADHESIVE1004131
DeutzADHESIVE1008365
DeutzADHESIVE1009506
DeutzADHESIVE1011443
DeutzADHESIVE1016121
DeutzADHESIVE1321601
DeutzADHESIVE2931764
DeutzADHESIVE/ STICKER2925947
DeutzADJ. LINK81298906
DeutzADJ. NUT, INNER303532
DeutzADJ. PIN, PAIR301213
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER1288677
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER1288686
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER1266272
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER1304740
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER1309232
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER2194171
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER2245980
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER2413444
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER3372016
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER3509578
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER4150237
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER4159967
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER4157518
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER4153112
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER4159148
DeutzADJ./ CONTROL LEVER4230038
DeutzADJ.SHEET4262114
DeutzADJ.SHEET4262115
DeutzADJ.SHEET4262116
DeutzADJUST. EQUIPMENT2992034
DeutzADJUST. EQUIPMENT2992035
DeutzADJUSTER BODY303529
DeutzADJUSTER NUT303531
DeutzADJUSTING DEVICE300700
DeutzADJUSTING DEVICE300701
DeutzADJUSTING LEVER20215095
DeutzADJUSTING LEVER4500045
DeutzADJUSTING NUT21677005
DeutzADJUSTING NUT20207011
DeutzADJUSTING PIN -CON301094
DeutzADJUSTING PLATE2122313
DeutzADJUSTING PLATE2121334
DeutzADJUSTING PLATE4147739
DeutzADJUSTING PLATE4185435
DeutzADJUSTING PLATE4185436
DeutzADJUSTING RING1109826
DeutzADJUSTING RING1109856
DeutzADJUSTING RING1215743
DeutzADJUSTING RING2423104
DeutzADJUSTING RING4097156
DeutzADJUSTING RING12156235
DeutzADJUSTING RING12156236
DeutzADJUSTING RING12159148
DeutzADJUSTING ROD4500162
DeutzADJUSTING ROD4298039
DeutzADJUSTING ROD4908442
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW20233015
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW20803023
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW20021320
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW20030013
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW12850510
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW12850263
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW12851229
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW1306918
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW1288758
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW1318742
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW1318778
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW2109636
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW2139678
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW2163568
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW2403900
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW2425190
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW2417467
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW3357363
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW3365861
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4154161
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4192398
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4204026
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4220330
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4225931
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4229319
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4258632
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4250110
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4270759
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4281216
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4295639
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4286270
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW4903343
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW12165696
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW12164951
DeutzADJUSTING SCREW12164387
DeutzADJUSTING SLEEVE20889277
DeutzADJUSTING SLEEVE20889276
DeutzADJUSTING SLEEVE20889268
DeutzADJUSTING SLEEVE2423099
DeutzADVANCED HYDRAULIC308311
DeutzADVANCED INDUSTRIA301966
DeutzADVANCED INDUSTRIA302451
DeutzAEROSOL PAINT - PA300677
DeutzAIR BAFFLE2235723
DeutzAIR BAFFLE2417404
DeutzAIR BAFFLE2417405
DeutzAIR BAFFLE2415694
DeutzAIR BAFFLE2421348
DeutzAIR BAFFLE3357836
DeutzAIR BAFFLE3360389
DeutzAIR BAFFLE3366884
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4149929
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4149930
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4143203
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4159570
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4159923
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4189335
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4200914
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4206446
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4206554
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4206558
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4206562
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4206565
DeutzAIR BAFFLE4206569